30 mån 1 tis 2 ons 3 tor 4 fre 5 lör 6 sön
Heldag
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
14:30 Friåkning
Friåkning
sep 30 kl. 14:30 – 15:50
 
16:00 U11/U12
U11/U12
sep 30 kl. 16:00 – 16:50
 
17:00 u13/u14
u13/u14
sep 30 kl. 17:00 – 17:50
 
18:00 u15/u16
u15/u16
sep 30 kl. 18:00 – 18:50
 
19:00 a-lag
a-lag
sep 30 kl. 19:00 – 20:00
 
20:10 J20
J20
sep 30 kl. 20:10 – 21:10
 
21:20 J18
J18
sep 30 kl. 21:20 – 22:20
 
08:00 HIG
HIG
okt 1 kl. 08:00 – 09:00
 
09:10 HIG
HIG
okt 1 kl. 09:10 – 10:10
 
13:50 Hockeyprofil
Hockeyprofil
okt 1 kl. 13:50 – 15:50
 
16:00 U13
U13
okt 1 kl. 16:00 – 16:50
 
17:00 U15
U15
okt 1 kl. 17:00 – 17:50
 
18:00 J20
J20
okt 1 kl. 18:00 – 19:00
 
19:10 A-lag
A-lag
okt 1 kl. 19:10 – 20:10
 
20:20 U16
U16
okt 1 kl. 20:20 – 21:20
 
14:30 Friåkning
Friåkning
okt 2 kl. 14:30 – 15:50
 
16:00 U11/U12
U11/U12
okt 2 kl. 16:00 – 16:50
 
17:00 Målvaktsträning
Målvaktsträning
okt 2 kl. 17:00 – 17:50
 
18:00 J18
J18
okt 2 kl. 18:00 – 19:00
 
19:10 U14
U14
okt 2 kl. 19:10 – 20:10
 
21:30 Valboveteranerna
Valboveteranerna
okt 2 kl. 21:30 – 22:30
 
13:50 Hockeyprofil
Hockeyprofil
okt 3 kl. 13:50 – 15:50
 
16:00 U9/U10
U9/U10
okt 3 kl. 16:00 – 17:00
 
17:10 A-lag
A-lag
okt 3 kl. 17:10 – 18:10
 
18:20 J18 Värmning
J18 Värmning
okt 3 kl. 18:20 – 18:40
 
19:00 J18 VHC – Leksand
J18 VHC – Leksand
okt 3 kl. 19:00 – 21:00
 
21:10 U16
U16
okt 3 kl. 21:10 – 22:10
 
14:30 Friåkning
Friåkning
okt 4 kl. 14:30 – 15:50
 
15:50 U11
U11
okt 4 kl. 15:50 – 16:50
 
17:00 U13
U13
okt 4 kl. 17:00 – 17:50
 
18:00 J20
J20
okt 4 kl. 18:00 – 19:00
 
19:10 U14
U14
okt 4 kl. 19:10 – 20:00
 
20:10 U15
U15
okt 4 kl. 20:10 – 21:10
 
10:00 U8
U8
okt 6 kl. 10:00 – 11:00
 
11:10 U12
U12
okt 6 kl. 11:10 – 12:10
 
12:20 U9/U10
U9/U10
okt 6 kl. 12:20 – 13:20
 
14:20 U9/U10
U9/U10
okt 6 kl. 14:20 – 15:20
 
15:30 Internmatch U9/U10
Internmatch U9/U10
okt 6 kl. 15:30 – 16:30
 
18:20 Överhärde Gubbs
Överhärde Gubbs
okt 6 kl. 18:20 – 19:20